Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:1 | FK Mol | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 1995
|
||||
1.200 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Gomel | 1:3 | Brest | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
62' | ||||
1:3 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
KIM | 2:1 | FKB | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 1995
|
||||
3.800 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 1995
|
||||
700 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Lida | 3:2 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 25' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
ShakhS | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
Vedric | 2:0 | Neman | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 1995
|
||||
4.100 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
DMinsk | 3:0 | Shinni | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 1995
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 46 | 42:12 | |
2 | KIM Vitebsk | 27 | 29 | 41:13 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 27 | 28 | 39:15 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 27 | 6 | 30:24 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 27 | 9 | 30:24 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 27 | 10 | 30:24 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 27 | -2 | 27:27 | |
8 | Obuvshchik | 27 | -5 | 26:28 | |
9 | Torpedo Mogilev | 27 | -1 | 26:28 | |
10 | Bobruisk | 27 | -2 | 26:28 | |
11 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | -2 | 25:29 | |
12 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 27 | -12 | 24:30 | |
13 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 27 | -11 | 23:31 | |
14 | Soligorsk | 27 | -18 | 17:37 | |
15 | Gomel | 27 | -28 | 15:39 | |
16 | Loko Vitebsk | 27 | -47 | 11:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...