Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) ASKÖ K | 1:1 | SVN (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Wolfgang Falb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FC WY | 0:2 | SVM (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) SV Sto | 3:0 | Horn (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) 1.SSC | 3:2 | FAC (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Josef Pintzger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) FCD | 2:1 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mirsad Omeragic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(10.) FAK A. | 0:0 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2000
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Helmut Friedl |
(4.) Würmla | 1:2 | SV Roh (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2000
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Hermann Katterbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) ASK Ba | 2:2 | ASK Ko (6.) | ||
Tue
May 9, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
Table Regional League East 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Mattersburg | 25 | 34 | 54 | |
2 | Baumgarten | 25 | 1 | 39 | |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | Deutschkreutz | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
5 | Kottingbrunn | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
6 | Simmering | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | Würmla | 25 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Waidhofen | 25 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | A. Vienna Res. | 25 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | SV Neuberg | 25 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | Stockerau | 25 | 0 | 28 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 25 | -7 | 28 | |
14 | SV Horn | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
15 | SV Rohrbach | 25 | -14 | 25 | |
16 | Zwettl | 25 | -17 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...