Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
0.87 |
26:34 |
173 |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
1.33 |
20:31 |
94 |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
1.10 |
46:65 |
133 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SG Eck./Fleck. (14.) |
? |
270 |
4:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
IF Stjernen (7.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SV Frisia 03 (14.) |
? |
464 |
2:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (14.) |
? |
277 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Husumer SV (15.) |
? |
226 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
? |
130 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (12.) |
|
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Slesvig IF (15.) |
|
|
4:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
RS Kiel (3.) |
|
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (6.) |
|
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (13.) |
|
|
3:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (7.) |
|
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
? |
100 |
4:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SpVg Eidertal (2.) |
|
|
2:0 |
15 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Husumer SV (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
16 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (4.) |
? |
384 |
1:3 |
17 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SV Frisia 03 (13.) |
? |
450 |
3:1 |
18 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
? |
170 |
4:4 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Friedrichsberg (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (14.) |
|
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Slesvig IF (12.) |
? |
151 |
4:4 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
RS Kiel (3.) |
|
|
3:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (11.) |
|
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (7.) |
? |
50 |
8:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (5.) |
? |
183 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
? |
169 |
2:3 |
27 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SpVg Eidertal (2.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
28 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Friedrichsberg (7.) |
? |
189 |
2:4 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SG Eck./Fleck. (12.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
IF Stjernen (11.) |
? |
241 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round 1st leg |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Todesfelde II |
|
|
-:- |
Qualifying Round 2nd leg |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Todesfelde II |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Schleswig 23/24