#8 Stefan Sulev
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 24, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Stefan Sulev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Sileks (12.) | 4:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (2.) | Renova (3.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (11.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/10 | H | (1.) | Vardar (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | H | (2.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/10 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | A | (6.) | Sileks (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | H | (4.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/10 | A | (7.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/10 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
18 | 12/11/10 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | A | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/11 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (6.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/11 | A | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:4 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 77' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (7.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/11 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (8.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 0:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (7.) | Renova (9.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (8.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | Sileks (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | H | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | A | (11.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (11.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/11 | A | (11.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | A | (11.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | H | (11.) | Renova (6.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | A | (11.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (8.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | H | (11.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/12 | A | (11.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | H | (11.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | A | (10.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | H | (10.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/12 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/12 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | A | (9.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/12 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | A | (9.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 5:4 | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 40' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/18 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (4.) | 4:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | 24' | |||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | A | (8.) | Renova (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 63' | 29' | |||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (7.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 40' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:4 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (8.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (10.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 79' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 52' | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (9.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (9.) | Renova (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | 22' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (9.) | Renova (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (12.) | Sileks (1.) | 0:6 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 15' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/20 | H | (12.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (12.) | Makedonija (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Vardar (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | H | (12.) | Renova (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | A | (12.) | Struga (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (12.) | Borec Veles (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (12.) | AP Brera (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Sileks (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | H | (12.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (12.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (12.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (12.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | A | (12.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | H | (12.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | A | (12.) | Renova (10.) | 2:4 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (12.) | Struga (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/21 | A | (12.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 68' | 35' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (12.) | AP Brera (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (12.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (12.) | Struga (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | H | (12.) | Makedonija (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | A | (12.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | H | (12.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (12.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | H | (12.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 38' | 58' | |||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | A | (12.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (12.) | AP Brera (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (12.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 49, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 22 | 2 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 15 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 12 | - | - |
Left Winger | 9 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 5 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |