Stefan Stanchev
www.chernomorepfc.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 26, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Smolyan
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Stefan Stanchev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 153 | - | 4 | 28 / 3 / 1 | 11.593' | ||||
12/13 | A Group | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
12/13 | A Group | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 567' | |||
13/14 | A Group | 15 | - | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.066' | |||
14/15 | A Group | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 796' | |||
15/16 | A Group | 13 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 934' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 17 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.483' | |||
17/18 | efbet Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 948' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 545' | |||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 15 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.192' | |||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 810' | |||
09/10 | A Group | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 687' | |||
08/09 | A Group | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | A Group | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 488' | |||
10/11 | A Group | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 567' | |||
11/12 | A Group | 5 | - | 1 | - / 1 / - | 250' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 6/13/09 | A | (1.) | Pirin (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | A | (9.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (10.) | Chern. Burgas (2.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/09 | A | (11.) | Beroe (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | H | (8.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 2:0 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | A | (10.) | Loko Mezdra (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/09 | H | (10.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/09 | H | (11.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/09 | A | (9.) | Montana (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/09 | H | (8.) | Sliven (13.) | 2:0 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | A | (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 38' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/27/10 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | H | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | A | (4.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/27/10 | H | (4.) | CSKA Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 38' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/10 | A | (5.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | 1:1 | RB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | H | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | A | (4.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (4.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | A | (4.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | H | (4.) | Pirin (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/10 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (3.) | Montana (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/10 | H | (3.) | Sliven (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (3.) | CSKA Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Kaliakra (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | Vidima-Rakovski (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Minyor Pernik (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/10 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | Beroe (7.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Sliven (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Pirin (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | H | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Akademik Sofia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Montana (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/11 | H | (2.) | CSKA Sofia (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/11 | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (2.) | Kaliakra (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Vidima-Rakovski (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/11 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/11 | A | (2.) | Beroe (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/11 | H | (2.) | Sliven (16.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/11 | A | (2.) | Pirin (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/11 | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/11 | A | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Akademik Sofia (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/11 | H | (2.) | Montana (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/11 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Cherno More (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Montana (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | A | (6.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Chern. Burgas (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/11 | H | (5.) | Kaliakra (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/11 | A | (5.) | CSKA Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | A | (5.) | Beroe (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Vidima-Rakovski (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (4.) | Svetkavitsa (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/12 | H | (4.) | Cherno More (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | A | (3.) | Montana (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | A | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/21/12 | A | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | H | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/12 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/12 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/12 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
24 | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Chern. Burgas (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/12 | A | (4.) | Kaliakra (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/12 | H | (5.) | Beroe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | A | (3.) | Vidima-Rakovski (14.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/12 | H | (3.) | Svetkavitsa (16.) | 7:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/12 | A | (6.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | H | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Montana (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/12 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/12 | H | (5.) | Beroe (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | Pirin GD (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/12 | H | (3.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | CSKA Sofia (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/28/12 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/8/12 | A | (5.) | Etar 1924 (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/2/13 | H | (13.) | Pirin GD (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/13 | A | (14.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | H | (14.) | Litex Lovech (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/13 | A | (14.) | CSKA Sofia (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | H | (14.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/13 | H | (14.) | Chern. Burgas (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (14.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/13 | A | (14.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/13 | H | (14.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/13 | A | (14.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/13 | H | (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/13 | A | (14.) | Montana (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/13 | H | (14.) | Cherno More (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (14.) | Beroe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (11.) | Chern. Burgas (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (10.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | A | (11.) | CSKA Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (9.) | Beroe (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (7.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 49' | 49' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | Pirin GD (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (7.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (6.) | Lyubimets (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/13 | A | (7.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Sofia (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (7.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/13 | H | (7.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/4/13 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/7/13 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/11/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 12/16/13 | H | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/21/14 | A | (7.) | Pirin GD (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/1/14 | H | (7.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (7.) | Lyubimets (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/14 | A | (6.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/14 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/14 | A | (12.) | Botev Plovdiv (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/14 | H | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/14 | A | (10.) | Levski Sofia (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (8.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (8.) | Haskovo (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | Beroe (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/14 | A | (8.) | Marek Dupnitsa (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/14 | A | (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/14 | H | (8.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/13/14 | A | (8.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/15 | H | (8.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/15 | A | (8.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/15 | H | (8.) | Haskovo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (6.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | Montana (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (3.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/15 | H | (5.) | Beroe (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 34' | 60' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (5.) | Montana (8.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 71' | 75' | 75' | |||||||
18 | 12/1/15 | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/15 | A | (5.) | Pirin (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/12/15 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/16 | H | (5.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/16 | A | (5.) | Beroe (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/16 | H | (5.) | Montana (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/16 | A | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/16 | H | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/16 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/16 | A | (6.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | H | (6.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/16 | A | (6.) | Montana (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/16 | H | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (1.) | Pirin (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | H | (2.) | Montana (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Dunav (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (8.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (6.) | Beroe (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | Vereya (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 84' | 89' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (4.) | Pirin (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (3.) | Montana (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/16 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | H | (4.) | Dunav (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/16 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/17 | H | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/17 | H | (4.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (5.) | Vereya (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 1:3 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Vitosha (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (1.) | Dunav (7.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (1.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | A | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (4.) | Beroe (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Etar (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (7.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/17 | A | (6.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (7.) | Vereya (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (7.) | Dunav (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/17 | H | (7.) | Pirin (11.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/17 | A | (7.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 77' | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/18 | H | (8.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:4 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/18 | A | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/18 | A | (8.) | Etar (13.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/18 | H | (8.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 2:3 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/18 | A | (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/18 | H | (10.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (8.) | Etar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (10.) | Beroe (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/18 | H | (5.) | Vitosha (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (7.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (10.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (8.) | Vereya (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (8.) | Dunav (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/18 | H | (8.) | Etar (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/18 | A | (7.) | Beroe (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | H | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/18 | A | (6.) | Vitosha (11.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/19 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/19 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/19 | A | (6.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | A | (6.) | Dunav (13.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (3.) | Etar (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Dunav (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (7.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 3' | 57' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Beroe (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (5.) | Vitosha (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Etar (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (6.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | A | (6.) | Dunav (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (7.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/20 | H | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/7/20 | A | (7.) | Beroe (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 21' | 36' | 36' | ||||||||
26 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (9.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | (1.) | Etar (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | (9.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/30/20 | A | (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | H | (10.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (12.) | Beroe (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/20 | A | (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/20 | H | (10.) | Montana (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Levski Sofia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/20 | H | (8.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | A | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (7.) | Etar (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/13/20 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/21 | H | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | A | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | H | (7.) | Beroe (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (7.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/21 | H | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (7.) | Montana (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/21 | H | (7.) | Levski Sofia (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/21 | A | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/21 | H | (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 241, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 88, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 52 | - | 2 |
Centre-Back | 51 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 24 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | Oct 15, 2007 | 1 | - |