Sergey Kormiltsev
https://torpedo.ru
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Forte Taganrog
Detailed stats of Sergey Kormiltsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 209 | 42 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 14.409' | ||||
07/08 | 1.Division | 25 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.452' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 34 | 10 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.914' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 39 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.977' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 34 | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.404' | |||
93/94 | 1.League | 35 | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.743' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 26 | 7 | - | - / - / - | 1.745' | |||
91/92 | 1.Division | 16 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.174' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/6/92 | H | Sakhalin | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/92 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/16/92 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/27/92 | A | Amur Komsomolsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/92 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/6/92 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/9/92 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/17/92 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/20/92 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/27/92 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/30/92 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/6/92 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/9/92 | A | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/15/92 | H | Amur | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/18/92 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/10/92 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/13/92 | A | Sakhalin | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/20/92 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/30/92 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/2/92 | H | Amur Komsomolsk | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/9/92 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/12/92 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/19/92 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/22/92 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/29/92 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/2/92 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/10/92 | H | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/13/92 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/20/92 | A | Amur | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/24/92 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/6/93 | A | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 0:0 | 40' | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/93 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/16/93 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/19/93 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 3:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/27/93 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/93 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 2:3 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/7/93 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/10/93 | H | Metallurg Aldan | 0:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/18/93 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/93 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/93 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/93 | H | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/93 | H | Zarya L-K. | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/20/93 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/23/93 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/12/93 | H | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/93 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/23/93 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/26/93 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/3/93 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/6/93 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 6:1 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/14/93 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 4:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/17/93 | A | Metallurg Aldan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/25/93 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:1 | 53' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/28/93 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/9/93 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/17/93 | A | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/20/93 | A | Zarya L-K. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/28/93 | H | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 0:2 | 75' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/31/93 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:5 | 70' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/3/94 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:2 | 19' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/94 | A | Chernomorets N. | 4:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/13/94 | H | Uralan | 2:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/94 | H | Rostselmash | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/23/94 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/94 | A | Zvezda Perm | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/3/94 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/94 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 0:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/16/94 | H | Smena-Saturn | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/22/94 | A | Sokol | 1:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/25/94 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:3 | 30' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/2/94 | H | L. Chita | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/5/94 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/11/94 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/14/94 | A | FK Interros | 0:3 | 15' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/94 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/94 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 1:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/1/94 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/4/94 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/94 | H | Baltika | 4:1 | 1 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/13/94 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:2 | 2 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/1/94 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/4/94 | H | Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/10/94 | A | Uralan | 1:2 | 55' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/13/94 | A | Rostselmash | 3:0 | 50' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/19/94 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/22/94 | H | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/2/94 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/9/94 | A | Smena-Saturn | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/12/94 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 3:4 | 80' | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/19/94 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 6:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/22/94 | H | Sokol | 3:0 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/29/94 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/2/94 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/8/94 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/11/94 | H | FK Interros | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/94 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/20/94 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/94 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 4:1 | 2 | 82' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/29/94 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/94 | A | Baltika | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/94 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | A | L. Chita | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 1:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 6:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/14/95 | H | Chkalovets | 3:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/31/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/10/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | H | Baltika | 1:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | A | Stavropol | 2:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | A | Uralan | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | A | Chkalovets | 2:2 | 48' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/8/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 7:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/20/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 9/27/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 40' | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/12/95 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | H | Stavropol | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | H | Uralan | 4:2 | 18' | ||||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 5:1 | 38' | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | A | (18.) | Sokol-PZD (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (11.) | 4:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | H | (7.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | A | (3.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:4 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | A | (7.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (9.) | 4:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | A | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (16.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | H | (16.) | L. Chita (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | H | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (18.) | 3:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (20.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | A | (15.) | Ocean Nakhodka (10.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 3:0 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | H | (9.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (5.) | 9:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | H | (16.) | Stavropol (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (7.) | Sokol-PZD (12.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (8.) | Uralan (6.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (7.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/21/96 | H | (6.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 5:1 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | H | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (20.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | A | (7.) | L. Chita (15.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | H | (6.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 4:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | A | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (1.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | A | (7.) | Stavropol (5.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | A | Anzhi | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | 86' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | H | Uralmash | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:4 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | H | L. Chita | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | H | Stavropol | 4:0 | 2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | H | Kristall | 3:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | H | Anzhi | 3:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 1:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:0 | 1 | 57' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | 79' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | A | Uralmash | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | A | Stavropol | 1:2 | 1 | 61' | 81' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 3:1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | A | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (20.) | Ural (2.) | 0:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (20.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (20.) | Rostov (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (21.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (20.) | Chernomorets Nv. (8.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (20.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (17.) | Mashuk (19.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (18.) | Alania (12.) | 2:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (17.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (17.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (17.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (18.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (19.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (19.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (19.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (19.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (19.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (19.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (19.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (19.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (19.) | Nosta (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (19.) | Ural (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 212, Starting eleven: 166, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | |||||
- | Apr 26, 2000 | 15 | - | ||
Russia | |||||
6 | Nov 18, 1998 | 1 | - |