Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Alzira | 0:0 | Manres (17.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo |
(11.) Andrat | 0:3 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Hércul | 2:1 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Palomares Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Mestal | 0:0 | Atléti (13.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado |
(16.) SE Pen | 1:2 | Torren (8.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(18.) CFLN | 0:3 | CF Bad (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(15.) CFC | 0:2 | Formen (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Palencia Cerdeño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(6.) TFC | 1:1 | PDSE (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Europa | 6:0 | Espany (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.102 sold out · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 34 | 23 | 65 | |
2 | CE Europa | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 34 | 17 | 59 | |
4 | Sant Andreu | 34 | 20 | 58 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 14 | 58 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 34 | 5 | 50 | |
7 | Torrent | 34 | 3 | 49 | |
8 | Alzira | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
9 | RCD Espanyol B | 34 | -4 | 46 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 34 | -9 | 45 | |
11 | Valencia B | 34 | 9 | 44 | |
12 | CE Andratx | 34 | -7 | 44 | |
13 | Formentera | 34 | -2 | 44 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 34 | -10 | 42 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 34 | -10 | 37 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 34 | -20 | 34 | |
17 | Manresa | 34 | -18 | 27 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 34 | -40 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...