Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Atléti | 1:0 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Mestal | 3:2 | CF Bad (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Ebro | 1:3 | Prat (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) Manres | 0:0 | Hércul (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez |
(5.) Formen | 0:0 | Ibiza (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
(1.) Teruel | 1:1 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
(13.) Lleida | 2:1 | Aragón (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) TFC | 1:1 | Alzira (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) PDSE | 2:0 | Mallor (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 27 | 15 | 56 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 27 | 22 | 52 | |
3 | Valencia B | 27 | 23 | 50 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 27 | 1 | 43 | |
5 | Formentera | 27 | 3 | 39 | |
6 | Manresa | 27 | 2 | 38 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 27 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 27 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | Dep. Aragón | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | At. Saguntino | 27 | 3 | 35 | |
11 | Badalona Futur | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 27 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | Alzira | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
14 | AE Prat | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
15 | UE Olot | 27 | -9 | 25 | |
16 | CD Ibiza | 27 | -13 | 25 | |
17 | CD Ebro | 27 | -7 | 22 | |
18 | RCD Mallorca B | 27 | -17 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...