Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Ejea | 0:1 | PDSE (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(10.) Andrat | 1:1 | SDT (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(6.) Numanc | 1:0 | Espany (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ibiza | 2:1 | Formen (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) Prat | 1:2 | Lleida (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Europa | 0:2 | Teruel (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Huesca | 1:0 | TFC (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Brea | 3:3 | CFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
36' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) CF Bad | 1:1 | Ebro (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Antoni Magi Bordoy Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formentera | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | CD Teruel | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
6 | Cerdanyola FC | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 18 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | CD Ibiza | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
9 | AE Prat | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Terrassa FC | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Badalona | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | CD Brea | 18 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | SD Tarazona | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
15 | SD Huesca B | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | CD Ebro | 18 | -2 | 18 | |
17 | CE Europa | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 18 | -20 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...