Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Arent. | 1:0 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Arosa | 0:3 | Palen. (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(1.) Adarve | 1:1 | SCF (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Avilés | 2:2 | UPL (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Naval. | 4:2 | Ceares (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Luanco | 2:0 | LeganB (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alfonso Alcalá Rey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) UDL | 2:2 | MURJC (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
81' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Segov. | 2:1 | Comp. (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.325 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Coruxo | 2:2 | Pont. (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Adarve | 26 | 19 | 53 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 26 | 24 | 47 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 26 | 8 | 47 | |
4 | Bergantiños FC | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 26 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 26 | 8 | 38 | |
7 | CD Móstoles | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
8 | Palencia Cristo | 26 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | Arenteiro | 26 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | UP Langreo | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | CD Leganés B | 26 | 7 | 33 | |
13 | Marino Luanco | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
14 | UD Llanera | 26 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | G. Segoviana | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 26 | -11 | 30 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 26 | -36 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...