Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ontiny | 1:0 | CF Bad (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Formen | 1:1 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(15.) Atléti | 2:1 | Aragón (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pere Barceló Roca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) UE Lla | 0:2 | CES (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(11.) Alcoya | 3:1 | UE Olo (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Villar | 2:2 | Mestal (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Balear | 0:0 | CF Per (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(13.) Ebro | 1:1 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Hércul | 1:0 | PDSE (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) UEC | 0:1 | Elche (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 11 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Elche CF | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | CD Alcoyano | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Atl. Baleares | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Ontinyent | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Valencia B | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | UE Cornellà | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Badalona | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Formentera | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Llagostera | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | CF Peralada | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | UE Olot | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
19 | Penya Deportiva | 11 | -9 | 6 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...