Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Eibar | 0:0 | Sestao (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez |
(7.) Athlet | 1:1 | CF Pal (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Osas.B | 3:4 | Sanse (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | ||||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Ponfe | 2:0 | ARA (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Istúriz Latorre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) SD Lem | 0:1 | Segov. (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(20.) Burgos | 0:0 | Zamora (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz |
(13.) UD Sal | 4:0 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 2:1 | SDA (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) GIMN | 2:0 | Real U (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
77' | ||||
(1.) CDM | 0:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Cordero Vega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 18 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 18 | 16 | 34 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 18 | 4 | 31 | |
4 | Alavés | 18 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | SD Amorebieta | 18 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | Real Unión | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
7 | Zamora CF | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 18 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Sestao River | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 18 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 18 | 1 | 25 | |
13 | UD Salamanca | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
14 | UD Logroñés | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
15 | Arandina | 18 | -2 | 19 | |
16 | G. Segoviana | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
17 | Palencia | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
18 | Real Sociedad B | 18 | -13 | 16 | |
19 | Lemona | 18 | -15 | 12 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 18 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...