Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eibar | 1:1 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Pizarro Gomez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Sanse | 0:1 | Logroñ (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
José Ignacio Hernández Cifuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(5.) Osas.B | 4:1 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iñigo Azkue Otegi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) SD Lem | 0:1 | Oviedo (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) CD La | 0:0 | Athlet (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Barbera Fuentes |
(3.) Alavés | 7:1 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) Zamora | 1:2 | CF Pal (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(17.) Guijue | 1:0 | Real S (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Caudal | 1:0 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Leon. | 0:2 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
67' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 31 | 22 | 59 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 31 | 17 | 59 | |
3 | Alavés | 31 | 22 | 58 | |
4 | Real Unión | 31 | 10 | 52 | |
5 | Osasuna B | 31 | 9 | 50 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 31 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Palencia | 31 | 12 | 48 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 31 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | Lemona | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 31 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Real Oviedo | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
13 | CD Guijuelo | 31 | -5 | 32 | |
14 | Caudal Dep. | 31 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | Zamora CF | 31 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | La Muela | 31 | -16 | 32 | |
17 | Sporting B | 31 | -17 | 31 | |
18 | CyD Leonesa | 31 | -11 | 30 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 31 | -25 | 26 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 31 | -13 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...