Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SD Lem | 0:2 | Eibar (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) Alavés | 1:1 | Lugo (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(15.) Zamora | 0:1 | Osas.B (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Marcos García Bestilleiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Montañ | 2:1 | CDM (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
44' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) CeltaB | 2:1 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Izarra | 3:0 | Baraka (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Ponfe | 0:0 | CF Pal (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enrique Ortiz Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(16.) Guijue | 3:1 | Ferrol (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David García Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) Leon. | 2:4 | Comp. (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Giménez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(5.) Pont. | 0:0 | Athlet (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rubén Gómez González |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 28 | 15 | 55 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 28 | 12 | 55 | |
3 | Palencia | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Lemona | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 28 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 28 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | Alavés | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 28 | 10 | 41 | |
9 | CD Mirandés | 28 | 5 | 39 | |
10 | Celta Vigo B | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 28 | 0 | 35 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 28 | -3 | 32 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
17 | Sestao River | 28 | -8 | 29 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
19 | Racing Ferrol | 28 | -8 | 28 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 28 | -27 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...