Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Athlet | 3:0 | Osas.B (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
58' | ||||
83' | ||||
(18.) Sestao | 1:0 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Pont. | 3:1 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(16.) Izarra | 1:0 | Leon. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CF Pal | 1:1 | Lugo (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Montañ | 1:0 | Ferrol (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CeltaB | 0:1 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David García Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(5.) Ponfe | 3:1 | Comp. (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SD Lem | 2:2 | Alavés (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
38' | ||||
52' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) CDM | 1:1 | Eibar (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
55' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Montañeros CF | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Lemona | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Alavés | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Palencia | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
16 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | SD Compostela | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
20 | Osasuna B | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...