Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Athlet | 0:1 | Eibar (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 2, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Romualdo Caballero Herreros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) Baraka | 2:1 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Becerril Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | ||||
26' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Izarra | 1:2 | SD Lem (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
68' | ||||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Ponfe | 0:0 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui |
(6.) Montañ | 2:1 | Guijue (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) CDM | 1:2 | Comp. (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Sagués Oscoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Pont. | 0:1 | Alavés (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(15.) Sestao | 1:2 | Lugo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) CeltaB | 2:2 | Leon. (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
75' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) CF Pal | 1:0 | Ferrol (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 19 | 8 | 39 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 19 | 9 | 36 | |
3 | CD Lugo | 19 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Palencia | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 19 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Alavés | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | CD Mirandés | 19 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | Lemona | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
10 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Celta Vigo B | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Sestao River | 19 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 19 | -5 | 18 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 19 | -5 | 17 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 19 | -9 | 16 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 19 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...