#8 Sedad Subasic
Stupcanica
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fkzeljeznicar.ba
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Zenica
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Bosnia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Sedad Subasic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 717' | ||
Prva liga FBIH | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 374' | ||
Premijer Liga BiH | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 208' | ||
Kup BIH | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (11.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Igman Konjic (6.) | 3:4 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (12.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (12.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (12.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (12.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | FK Tuzla City (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (12.) | Zeljeznicar (6.) | 1:0 | 82' | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (12.) | Velez Mostar (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Igman Konjic (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (12.) | GOSK Gabela (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (12.) | Sloga Meridian (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/23 | H | (12.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 12/9/23 | A | (12.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | H | (12.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (12.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Tomislav T. (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Simm-Bau (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | FK Buducnost (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (13.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/24 | A | (2.) | Radnik Hadzici (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 6:2 | 2 | 57' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | A | (2.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 72' | 34' | |||||||||
30 | 6/9/24 | H | (2.) | FK Gornji Rahic (6.) | 2:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Bosanska Krupa | 1:3 | 38' | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/11/24 | H | Siroki Brijeg | 2:4 on pens | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |