Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lada | 1:0 | Krylya (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Chel (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Zvezda | 2:2 | Ural 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
86' | ||||
88' | ||||
(5.) Volna | 1:0 | FK Ore (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) VU | 2:0 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
957 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(9.) FK DB | 2:1 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 21, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) FK NSK | 1:1 | ZIZ (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.205 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Tyumen | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | KamAZ | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
4 | Novosibirsk | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Volna Kovernino | 6 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Chelyabinsk | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Ural 2 | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 7 | -16 | 3 | |
14 | KS 2 Samara | 7 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Nosta | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...