Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Lada | 0:5 | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(15.) FK Ore | 0:1 | FK NSK (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(8.) Nosta | 0:3 | FK DB (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kurbatov |
(1.) KamAZ | 6:0 | Krylya (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) VU | 2:0 | Ural 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Volna | 1:0 | Chel (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Lada D | 0:2 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 10, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
336 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
39' | ||||
61' | ||||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Tyumen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Volna Kovernino | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | - | - | 0 | |
9 | Chelyabinsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Orenburg-2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Ural 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Nosta | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | KS 2 Samara | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...