Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 31 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chel | 3:0 | SYO (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Gornya | 4:1 | Octane (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
24' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(6.) ZIZ | 4:0 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 27 | 39 | 68 | |
2 | Tyumen | 27 | 37 | 63 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 27 | 22 | 52 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
5 | Zenit Izhevsk | 27 | 10 | 46 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 27 | 9 | 45 | |
7 | Syzran-2003 | 27 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | Rubin 2 | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 27 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | KamAZ | 27 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | Gornyak Uchaly | 27 | -19 | 28 | |
12 | Octane | 28 | -26 | 22 | |
13 | Nosta | 27 | -18 | 20 | |
14 | Akad. Togliatti | 27 | -38 | 20 | |
15 | Spartak Y-O | 27 | -32 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...