Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Strogi | 0:1 | LIP (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(8.) Salyut | 2:0 | Khimik (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Khimki | 0:2 | Zorkiy (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Ryazan | 1:2 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) Torped | 1:0 | Bryans (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Saturn | 0:3 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Sokol | 2:1 | Kvant (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | M. Lipetsk | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Zorkiy | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Khimik-Arsenal | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Kvant Obninsk | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Rotor 2 | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 10 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 10 | -19 | 6 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 10 | -12 | 4 |