Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Essent | 0:3 | DinStv (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(10.) Legion | 0:1 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) Biolog | 1:3 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 1:1 | Forte (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Al-2 V (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Rotor (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
49' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Kuban (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(9.) Sparta | 0:1 | Din.M. (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+7' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 14 | 22 | 37 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 14 | 18 | 33 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 23 | 32 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
5 | Anzhi | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Kuban Holding | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Biolog | 14 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Legion-Dinamo | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | Mashuk | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 14 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -13 | 11 | |
15 | FC Tuapse | 14 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 15 | -32 | 6 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 15 | -44 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...