Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 33 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FK Ast | 3:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
|
(7.) Alan-D | 0:0 | Mashuk (5.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Sukhoy |
(8.) Dagdie | 3:0 | FK Sla (11.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Nazran | 2:0 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) MITOS | 2:1 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Torped | 3:1 | KTG (14.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Energi | 2:0 | Olympi (15.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 2:2 | FС Tag (6.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 31 | 34 | 66 | |
2 | Angusht Nazran | 31 | 25 | 66 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 32 | 26 | 63 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 31 | 31 | 61 | |
5 | Mashuk | 31 | 17 | 52 | |
6 | Taganrog | 31 | 17 | 51 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 31 | 8 | 47 | |
8 | Alania-D Vladik. | 31 | 10 | 46 | |
9 | Biolog | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | MITOS | 31 | 0 | 44 | |
11 | Energia V. | 31 | -7 | 41 | |
12 | Slavyanskiy | 31 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | -15 | 34 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 31 | -14 | 28 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 31 | -30 | 23 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 31 | -34 | 20 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 31 | -69 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...