Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||
LaLiga2 | 22 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Copa del Rey
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Sporting Gijón (20.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Andorra (5.) | CD Tenerife (6.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | SD Huesca (21.) | Villarreal CF B (17.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Eldense (17.) | Real Oviedo (21.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Real Valladolid (7.) | CD Mirandés (13.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Racing (8.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | Sporting Gijón (3.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | CD Tenerife (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 15, 2023 | Real Oviedo (13.) | Elche CF (9.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 14, 2024 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | SD Huesca (19.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | Elche CF (10.) | Real Valladolid (7.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Jan 26, 2024 | SD Eibar (4.) | CD Mirandés (14.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 11, 2024 | Alcorcón (19.) | FC Andorra (21.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Eldense (14.) | Racing Ferrol (4.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Mar 11, 2024 | SD Amorebieta (22.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Real Valladolid (7.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 8, 2024 | Racing (4.) | Alcorcón (18.) | 0:1 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Eldense (13.) | Albacete (20.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | May 5, 2024 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | Burgos CF (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
40 | May 20, 2024 | Espanyol (4.) | Real Oviedo (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
42 | Jun 2, 2024 | Eldense (16.) | Sporting Gijón (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2 22/23 | ||||
Alcorcón | 2:1 | Castellón | ||
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2 17/18 | ||||
Villarreal CF B | 2:1 | Elche CF |