Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Wwin liga Bosne i Hercegovine | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kup BIH | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | Zvijezda 09 U17 (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | Velez U17 (6.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Tuzla City U17 (5.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2023 | S.Meridian U17 (5.) | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 23, 2024 | Sarajevo U17 (3.) | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2024 | S.Meridian U17 (5.) | FK Igman U17 (6.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Zeljeznicar U19 (5.) | Z. BL U19 (7.) | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2023 | Sloboda T U19 (8.) | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Zr. Mostar U19 (4.) | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | S. Brijeg U19 (6.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Mar 9, 2024 | Tuzla City U19 (11.) | Z. BL U19 (9.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Apr 3, 2024 | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 13, 2024 | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2024 | Sarajevo U19 (1.) | Sloboda T U19 (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Wwin liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | B. Banja Luka (7.) | Igman Konjic (3.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | HSK Posusje (8.) | Sloga Meridian (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sloga Meridian (9.) | GOSK Gabela (7.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | HSK Posusje (8.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2023 | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 18, 2024 | FK Sarajevo (4.) | Siroki Brijeg (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | FK Sarajevo (5.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 24, 2024 | B. Banja Luka (1.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 16, 2024 | B. Banja Luka | Siroki Brijeg | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |