Ruan Nilson
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 22, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Brazil U15
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Ruan Nilson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
2022 | Campeonato Mineiro | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 1/22/20 | H | Atlético-MG | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/25/20 | A | Caldense | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/20 | H | Patrocinense | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/1/20 | A | América-MG | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/20 | H | Coimbra | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/15/20 | A | Tupynambás | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/1/20 | A | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/8/20 | H | UR Trabalhadore | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/15/20 | A | Boa Esporte | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/26/20 | H | Villa Nova | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/30/20 | A | Tombense | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/27/21 | A | Uberlândia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/21 | H | Caldense | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/7/21 | A | UR Trabalhadore | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/14/21 | H | Athletic | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/21 | A | América-MG | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/1/21 | H | Tombense | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/4/21 | A | Boa Esporte | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/7/21 | A | Coimbra | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/11/21 | H | Atlético-MG | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/18/21 | A | Pouso Alegre | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/25/21 | H | Patrocinense | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/21 | H | América-MG | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/21 | A | América-MG | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/26/22 | H | (1.) | UR Trabalhadore (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/22 | A | (1.) | Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/22 | H | (4.) | América-MG (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/5/22 | A | (2.) | Caldense (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/22 | H | (1.) | Democrata GV (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/12/22 | A | (1.) | Tombense (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/17/22 | H | (1.) | Uberlândia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/20/22 | H | (2.) | Villa Nova (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/6/22 | A | (3.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/13/22 | H | (2.) | Pouso Alegre (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/19/22 | A | (3.) | Patrocinense (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/22/22 | H | (2.) | Athletic (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/26/22 | A | (2.) | Athletic (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 4/2/22 | A | (2.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/21/23 | A | (1.) | Patrocinense (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/28/23 | H | (1.) | Athletic (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/4/23 | A | (2.) | América-MG (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/8/23 | H | (4.) | Pouso Alegre (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/14/23 | H | (4.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/23 | A | (2.) | Villa Nova (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/23/23 | A | (2.) | Caldense (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/23 | H | (1.) | Democrata (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/11/23 | H | (1.) | América-MG (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/19/23 | A | (1.) | América-MG (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 1/24/24 | A | Villa Nova | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 1/27/24 | H | Athletic | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 2/3/24 | A | Atlético-MG | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/9/24 | H | Patrocinense | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 2/16/24 | H | América-MG | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 2/18/24 | A | Democrata GV | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/25/24 | A | Pouso Alegre | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 3/2/24 | H | Uberlândia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/10/24 | A | Tombense | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/16/24 | H | Tombense | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/30/24 | A | Atlético-MG | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/7/24 | H | Atlético-MG | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |