Roland Gigolaev
fckh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Tiflis
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Roland Gigolaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 72 | 3 | 4 | 12 / 2 / - | 5.005' | ||||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.365' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 2 / 2 / - | 2.031' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 192' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 659' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 516' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 152' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5/20/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (3.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/9/08 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/16/08 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/23/08 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 7/30/08 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/08 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/10 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 36' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/12 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/12 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (11.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 43' | 57' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (11.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | Ural (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:1 | LM | 66' | 18' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:3 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (16.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (11.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/18 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 15' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (7.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 5:0 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (15.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 28' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | A | (9.) | Ural (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/19 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | A | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (15.) | Sochi (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | H | (14.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:4 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | A | (13.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 120, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 48, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 67 | 3 | 4 |
Left-Back | 11 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
19 | Nov 16, 2010 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 2, 2008 | 3 | - |