Réver
Clube Atlético Mineiro
Detailed stats of Réver
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 72 | 6 | 1 | 11 / - / 1 | 5.268' | ||||
2023 | Libertadores | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' | |||
2022 | Libertadores | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 91' | |||
2021 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 190' | |||
2019 | Libertadores | 8 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 720' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 540' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 540' | |||
2015 | Libertadores | 6 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 280' | |||
2014 | Libertadores | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 197' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 12 | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.110' | |||
2009 | Libertadores | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
2006 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 518' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 2/14/06 | A | CD El Nacional | 1:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/2/06 | H | Libertad | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/16/06 | A | River Plate | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/5/06 | H | River Plate | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/12/06 | A | Libertad | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/20/06 | H | CD El Nacional | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/26/09 | H | (27.) | U. de Chile (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/12/09 | A | (14.) | Boyacá Chicó (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/26/09 | A | (8.) | Aurora (38.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/7/09 | H | (6.) | Aurora (38.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/16/09 | A | (2.) | U. de Chile (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/29/09 | H | (1.) | Boyacá Chicó (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/09 | A | (1.) | U. San Martín (23.) | 1:3 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/09 | H | (1.) | U. San Martín (23.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/09 | A | (1.) | Caracas FC (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/18/09 | H | (2.) | Caracas FC (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/25/09 | A | (3.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/3/09 | H | (3.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/14/13 | H | (9.) | São Paulo (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 2/27/13 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Sarandí (37.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/8/13 | H | (3.) | The Strongest (23.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/14/13 | A | (1.) | The Strongest (31.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/4/13 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Sarandí (28.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/18/13 | A | (2.) | São Paulo (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/3/13 | A | (1.) | São Paulo (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/13 | H | (1.) | São Paulo (15.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/24/13 | A | (1.) | Club Tijuana (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/31/13 | H | (2.) | Club Tijuana (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 7/4/13 | A | (2.) | Newell's (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/11/13 | H | (2.) | Newell's (5.) | 5:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 7/18/13 | A | (2.) | Olimpia (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 7/25/13 | H | (2.) | Olimpia (1.) | 6:3 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/12/14 | A | (10.) | Zamora FC (34.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/27/14 | H | (7.) | Indep. Santa Fe (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/13/14 | A | (6.) | Nacional (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/19/14 | H | (8.) | Nacional (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/4/14 | A | (10.) | Indep. Santa Fe (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/10/14 | H | (7.) | Zamora FC (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/24/14 | A | (10.) | Atl. Nacional (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/2/14 | H | (12.) | Atl. Nacional (9.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/18/15 | A | (33.) | The Strongest (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/27/15 | H | (16.) | U. de Chile (35.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/5/15 | H | (13.) | CS Emelec (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 4 | 3/18/15 | A | (11.) | CS Emelec (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | 62' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 4/17/15 | A | (6.) | U. de Chile (31.) | 0:4 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/22/15 | H | (5.) | The Strongest (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/15 | A | (6.) | Atlético-MG (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/15 | H | (3.) | Atlético-MG (19.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/21/15 | A | (5.) | Indep. Santa Fe (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/28/15 | H | (2.) | Indep. Santa Fe (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 7/16/15 | H | (1.) | Tigres UANL (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/23/15 | A | (2.) | Tigres UANL (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/9/17 | H | (10.) | San Lorenzo (46.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/16/17 | A | (19.) | U. Católica (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/13/17 | H | (17.) | Atlético-PR (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/27/17 | A | (20.) | Atlético-PR (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/4/17 | H | (13.) | U. Católica (27.) | 3:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 5/18/17 | A | (17.) | San Lorenzo (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/1/18 | H | (23.) | River Plate (22.) | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 3/15/18 | A | (11.) | CS Emelec (36.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/19/18 | H | (14.) | Indep. Santa Fe (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/26/18 | A | (16.) | Indep. Santa Fe (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/17/18 | H | (13.) | CS Emelec (44.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/24/18 | A | (14.) | River Plate (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | (19.) | Cruzeiro (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | A | (16.) | Cruzeiro (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/5/19 | A | (9.) | Danubio FC (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/12/19 | H | (6.) | Danubio FC (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/21/19 | A | (3.) | Defensor SC (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/28/19 | H | (4.) | Defensor SC (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/19 | H | (4.) | Cerro Porteño (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 3/13/19 | A | (4.) | Nacional (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/4/19 | H | (3.) | Zamora FC (45.) | 3:2 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 4/11/19 | A | (5.) | Cerro Porteño (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Nacional (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/8/19 | A | (6.) | Zamora FC (39.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 4/22/21 | A | (27.) | Dep. La Guaira (33.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 4/28/21 | H | (20.) | CD América (42.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/5/21 | H | (9.) | Cerro Porteño (26.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/14/21 | A | (6.) | CD América (44.) | 1:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/20/21 | A | (4.) | Cerro Porteño (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/26/21 | H | (1.) | Dep. La Guaira (41.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/14/21 | A | (2.) | Boca Juniors (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/21/21 | H | (2.) | Boca Juniors (17.) | 3:1 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/12/21 | A | (1.) | River Plate (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/19/21 | H | (1.) | River Plate (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/22/21 | A | (2.) | Palmeiras (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/29/21 | H | (2.) | Palmeiras (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/7/22 | A | (10.) | Deportes Tolima (38.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/14/22 | H | (15.) | América-MG (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/27/22 | A | (17.) | Independiente (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/4/22 | A | (9.) | América-MG (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/20/22 | H | (7.) | Independiente (27.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/26/22 | H | (7.) | Deportes Tolima (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/29/22 | A | (8.) | CS Emelec (18.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/6/22 | H | (6.) | CS Emelec (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/4/22 | H | (6.) | Palmeiras (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/11/22 | A | (8.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/23/23 | A | (13.) | Carabobo FC (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/2/23 | H | (7.) | Carabobo FC (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 3/9/23 | A | (6.) | Millonarios (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 3/16/23 | H | (2.) | Millonarios (10.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/7/23 | H | (3.) | Libertad (21.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/19/23 | A | (3.) | Athletico-PR (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/4/23 | H | (3.) | Alianza Lima (26.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/24/23 | H | (3.) | Athletico-PR (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 6/7/23 | A | (2.) | Alianza Lima (35.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 6/28/23 | A | (1.) | Libertad (24.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/3/23 | H | (2.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/23 | A | (2.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |