Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NSC | 1:5 | FAK II (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVL | 2:2 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TWL | 2:1 | KSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR II | 1:1 | SCWV (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) WSC | 4:2 | FCMT (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.351 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 0:0 | ASVD (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
428 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVO | 0:6 | SR Don (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 1:1 | SCUA (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 22 | 27 | 47 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 22 | 29 | 44 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 22 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Leobendorf | 22 | 16 | 38 | |
6 | Young Violets | 22 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 22 | 9 | 33 | |
8 | Wiener Viktoria | 22 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 22 | 9 | 30 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 22 | -16 | 25 | |
12 | Oberwart | 22 | -19 | 23 | |
13 | Ardagger | 22 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | FavAC | 22 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | Drassburg | 22 | -22 | 16 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 22 | -28 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...