Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.4%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FKFV | 2:0 | FKL (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marko Taborin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Pale | 1:1 | FKSMG (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bojan Mitrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
(5.) FKZBL | 2:0 | FKKG (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Marko Maksimovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) BSKBL | 1:0 | FKLA (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FKVN | 0:5 | FKRP (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
(16.) FKLP | 2:0 | FKS (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mladen Miric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FKRB | 2:0 | FKAM (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Bokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FOCA | 0:1 | FKBKD (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
85' | ||||
(18.) FKO | 0:0 | FKDZ (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vanja Ajder |
Table Prva Liga RS 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijelj. | 19 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Laktasi | 19 | 27 | 39 | |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 19 | 23 | 38 | |
4 | Zeljeznicar BL | 19 | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Famos Vojkovici | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | Kozara Gradiska | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | BSK Banja Luka | 19 | 11 | 30 | |
8 | Leotar Trebinje | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Mrkonjic | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | Nevesinje | 19 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Sutjeska Foca | 19 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
13 | Romanija Pale | 19 | -17 | 22 | |
14 | Kozarska Dubica | 19 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 19 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | Slavija S. | 19 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | FK Alfa Modriča | 19 | -21 | 14 | |
18 | FK Omarska | 19 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...