Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €48k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FKS | 1:0 | FOCA (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Slavisa Mazic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FKKG | 2:1 | FKDZ (12.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bojan Panic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) FKTD | 2:2 | FKFV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Danko Butulija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) FKPJ | 1:1 | FKZ (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Maletic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(15.) FKO | 2:1 | FKZBL (10.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) FKLA | 1:0 | FKRB (6.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mario Jelic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FKAM | 1:1 | FKRP (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(1.) Krupa | 6:0 | FKLP (9.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marko Taborin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) FKSNG | 1:3 | FKSMG (14.) | ||
Wed
May 31, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Darko Vukojevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krupa | 32 | 70 | 81 | |
2 | Zvijezda 09 | 32 | 49 | 66 | |
3 | Laktasi | 32 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | S. Novi Grad | 32 | 15 | 55 | |
5 | Slavija S. | 32 | 15 | 52 | |
6 | Rudar Prijedor | 32 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Radnik Bijelj. | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
8 | Sutjeska Foca | 32 | -5 | 46 | |
9 | Kozara Gradiska | 32 | -5 | 42 | |
10 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 32 | -19 | 41 | |
11 | Zeljeznicar BL | 32 | -15 | 40 | |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 32 | -5 | 37 | |
13 | Famos Vojkovici | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | Mrkonjic | 32 | -15 | 37 | |
15 | FK Omarska | 32 | -34 | 35 | |
16 | FK Alfa Modriča | 32 | -40 | 30 | |
17 | Tekstilac | 32 | -25 | 27 | |
18 | Podrinje | 32 | -28 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...