Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
- Most valuable player: Kenan Dervisagic €200k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Bihac | 1:1 | FKBU (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Ajdin Barucija | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
29' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) FKRK | 2:1 | FKGR (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Mario Pejic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) NKC | 2:0 | FKG (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SIMM | 3:1 | NKZG (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateo Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) HNKT | 3:1 | FKMDK (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Sanel Silic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Grac. | 2:1 | FKRH (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Mario Bakula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(1.) Tuzla | 4:0 | OFKGS (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) NKTT | 4:1 | NKSO (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Armin Kukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Celik Zenica | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | HNK Tomislav T. | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Simm-Bau | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | FK Buducnost | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Stupcanica | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | FK Gorazde | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Br. Gracanica | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | J. Bihac | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | TOSK Tesanj | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Radnik Hadzici | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | OFK Gradina | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Zvijezda G. | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | FK Gornji Rahic | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Mladost Kakanj | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...