Premier Liga
Ukraine
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
18. Pos. 28.000 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 83 Players 19.0%
- ø-Market value: €887k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/13/076:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Karpaty (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/074:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zakarpattia | 1:0 | SK Tavriya (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | ||||
(2.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Kryvbas (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/074:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:3 | Metalurg D. (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (7.) | ||||
Wed 7/18/076:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | FK Kharkiv (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/20/076:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SK Tavriya | 2:1 | Karpaty (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/073:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (2.) | ||||
(9.) FK Kharkiv | 1:2 | Dnipro (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/075:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zakarpattia | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (13.) | ||||
Wed 7/25/076:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Chornomorets (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/076:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/076:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karpaty | 3:0 | Kryvbas (15.) | ||||
(3.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (7.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Kyiv | 3:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | SK Tavriya (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dnipro | 4:1 | Metalurg D. (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/1/076:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chornomorets | 0:0 | Dynamo Kyiv (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/076:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalurg D. | 3:0 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/073:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SK Tavriya | 4:3 | Kryvbas (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/074:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zakarpattia | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:1 | Chornomorets (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:3 | Dnipro (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/076:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/074:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
(2.) Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
(7.) Arsenal Kyiv | 7:0 | Zakarpattia (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/074:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Metalurg D. (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | FK Kharkiv (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:0 | SK Tavriya (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/076:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/074:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zakarpattia | 2:0 | Chornomorets (9.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:1 | Kryvbas (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Kyiv | 7:3 | Karpaty (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/076:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Kharkiv | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/074:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karpaty | 1:1 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalurg Z. | 3:0 | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | SK Tavriya (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/074:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Zakarpattia (11.) | ||||
(10.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/076:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SK Tavriya | 3:3 | Metalurg D. (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (12.) | ||||
(11.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 1:2 | Kryvbas (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/074:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | Karpaty (13.) | ||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | Chornomorets (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/074:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Kharkiv | 1:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/074:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
(9.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Zakarpattia (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/074:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kryvbas | 1:2 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | ||||
(14.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:1 | SK Tavriya (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 3:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/074:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 2:2 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/073:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (11.) | ||||
(14.) Zakarpattia | 2:3 | Kryvbas (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SK Tavriya | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/074:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:2 | Chornomorets (6.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | Dnipro (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/074:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/073:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kryvbas | 3:0 | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | ||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 0:2 | Zakarpattia (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metalurg Z. | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/075:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 2:0 | SK Tavriya (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karpaty | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(2.) Dnipro | 1:3 | Arsenal Kyiv (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/076:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | FK Kharkiv (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/073:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/074:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Karpaty (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 1:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:2 | Kryvbas (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/075:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/073:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 1:0 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Metalurg Z. | 0:2 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/073:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 2:1 | SK Tavriya (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karpaty | 0:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Kharkiv | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/075:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 4:0 | Karpaty (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/072:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zakarpattia | 0:0 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:0 | Kryvbas (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/073:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | FK Kharkiv (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 2:0 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Metalurg Z. (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/076:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karpaty | 0:1 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Kharkiv | 2:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg D. | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 2:0 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/071:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | Zakarpattia (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kryvbas | 3:0 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | SK Tavriya (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/075:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Kharkiv | 1:1 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/072:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 4:1 | Zakarpattia (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karpaty | 1:3 | Metalurg Z. (10.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 1:2 | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kryvbas | 1:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/072:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Naftovyk | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 | Vorskla Poltava (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/075:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/073:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Zakarpattia (15.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Naftovyk (16.) | ||||
(14.) Karpaty | 4:0 | SK Tavriya (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/073:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:1 | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 1:1 | Kryvbas (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/075:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/0712:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Kyiv | 5:2 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftovyk | 1:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metalurg D. | 0:3 | Dnipro (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/073:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Karpaty (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/22/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:4 | Shakhtar D. (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/29/086:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Kyiv | 1:1 | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/081:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 5:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karpaty | 1:0 | FK Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 3:0 | Vorskla Poltava (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Naftovyk (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/081:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnipro | 0:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | SK Tavriya (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/086:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metalurg D. | 1:0 | Karpaty (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/082:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 0:0 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (10.) | ||||
(11.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/081:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 0:0 | Kryvbas (8.) | ||||
(14.) Naftovyk | 1:1 | Dnipro (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/086:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 1:1 | SK Tavriya (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/081:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karpaty | 1:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chornomorets | 3:1 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/081:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Kyiv | 3:2 | Vorskla Poltava (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 1:0 | Naftovyk (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/21/086:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:4 | Arsenal Kyiv (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(15.) Naftovyk | 0:0 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:1 | Dnipro (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/081:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Tavriya | 3:2 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Chornomorets (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Kryvbas (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/081:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karpaty | 3:0 | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 1:2 | SK Tavriya (5.) | ||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/0811:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:4 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kryvbas | 0:1 | Naftovyk (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/31/085:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/086:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SK Tavriya | 1:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/081:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 | Kryvbas (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:2 | Karpaty (8.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:3 | Metalurg D. (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/082:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Metalurg Z. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Metalist Kharkiv | 1:0 | Dnipro (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 0:1 | Chornomorets (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Naftovyk | 1:4 | FK Kharkiv (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karpaty | 1:2 | Vorskla Poltava (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnipro | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 2:1 | Naftovyk (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chornomorets | 0:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (8.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | SK Tavriya (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/081:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Metalurg Z. | 0:2 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Kharkiv | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk (13.) | ||||
(10.) Kryvbas | 1:1 | Zakarpattia (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:1 | Dnipro (4.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 4:0 | Metalurg Z. (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/081:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 4:0 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:1 | Kryvbas (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 | Metalurg D. (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/082:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SK Tavriya | 3:0 | Chornomorets (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftovyk | 0:3 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:3 | FK Kharkiv (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/086:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Chornomorets (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/081:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karpaty | 2:4 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(10.) Metalurg D. | 5:0 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Naftovyk | 0:1 | SK Tavriya (5.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | ||||
(13.) FK Kharkiv | 0:3 | Vorskla Poltava (9.) | ||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 0:3 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(8.) Metalurg Z. | 0:1 | Arsenal Kyiv (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/083:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 | FK Kharkiv (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/082:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 1:4 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 | Metalurg D. (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chornomorets | 1:1 | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | Kryvbas (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | Naftovyk (15.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Kyiv | 2:0 | Karpaty (11.) | ||||
(5.) SK Tavriya | 0:1 | Dnipro (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/11/085:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zorya Lugansk | 2:3 | SK Tavriya (5.) | ||||
(15.) Naftovyk | 3:2 | Zakarpattia (16.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | ||||
(11.) Metalurg D. | 1:1 | Metalist Kharkiv (3.) | ||||
(14.) FK Kharkiv | 0:3 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ||||
(12.) Kryvbas | 0:0 | Arsenal Kyiv (6.) | ||||
(10.) Karpaty | 2:0 | Chornomorets (7.) | ||||
(9.) Metalurg Z. | 0:0 | Dnipro (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/18/085:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Karpaty (10.) | ||||
(7.) Chornomorets | 1:1 | Kryvbas (13.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Kyiv | 0:0 | FK Kharkiv (14.) | ||||
(1.) Shakhtar D. | 4:1 | Metalurg D. (11.) | ||||
(3.) Metalist Kharkiv | 2:2 | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ||||
(8.) Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | Naftovyk (15.) | ||||
(16.) Zakarpattia | 0:2 | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | ||||
(5.) SK Tavriya | 2:2 | Metalurg Z. (9.) |