Petr Putz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Slaný
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Petr Putz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (3.) | 5:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 26' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (11.) | Caslav (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (14.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (14.) | Hlucin (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (14.) | Karvina (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:4 | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (13.) | Caslav (15.) | 4:2 | 1 | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | Hlucin (15.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (14.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:3 | CF | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Kladno (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/10 | A | (2.) | Caslav (13.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (4.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | A | (4.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/13/10 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/6/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (7.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | Caslav (12.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (3.) | 5:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | H | (10.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/11 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:4 | 67' | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (16.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (16.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (16.) | Sezimovo Usti (12.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (16.) | Caslav (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 0:1 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | A | (16.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 12' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/12 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/12 | H | (16.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (16.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/12 | H | (16.) | Bohemians Prague (3.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/12 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (16.) | Caslav (13.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/12 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | Caslav (3.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (13.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (11.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (13.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 6:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:2 | 26' | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (13.) | Baník Most 1909 (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | A | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (10.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | H | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | A | (14.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 84' | 27' | |||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/14 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (12.) | Baník Most 1909 (11.) | 0:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:3 | 19' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (7.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | 12' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 2:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (7.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:3 | 43' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 138, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 2 | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Jan 13, 2009 | 2 | 1 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Mar 20, 2007 | 2 | - |