Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) AGR | 2:0 | Odessa (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.210 · Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Minaj | 2:0 | Avanga (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ivan Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Balkan | 1:1 | Kremin (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) OPFK C | 0:0 | PRY (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) GSP | 2:4 | Volyn (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) M1925 | 2:1 | Obolon (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
6.624 · Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MZP | 1:1 | Mykol (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.547 · Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
53' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rukh | 1:0 | Ingule (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Kostyantyn Trukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agrobiznes | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 11 | 28 | |
3 | Obolon-Brovar | 14 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Rukh Lviv | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Ingulets | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | FK Minaj | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Avangard K. | 14 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Kremin | 14 | -17 | 7 | |
15 | Cherkashchyna | 14 | -19 | 6 | |
16 | MFK Metalurg | 14 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...