Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 111 | 4 | 2 | 11 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 Liga | 13 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy | Chrobry Glogow | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Rekord B-B (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Rekord B-B (1.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (10.) | Polonia Bytom (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2023 | Stalowa Wola (13.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | LKS Lodz II (5.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2024 | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2024 | Stalowa Wola (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Lubin II (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sandecja (18.) | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (14.) | LKS Lodz II (7.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Lubin II (10.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 21, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (13.) | Gornik U19 (2.) | 2:4 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2024 | Wisla U19 (13.) | Cracovia U19 (11.) | 7:0 | 5 | - | - | - |