Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Bad | 1:2 | Union (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
350 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) UO | 3:2 | UM (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) SU Bad | 1:0 | Union (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 0:3 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Edin Kustura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) SPG Pr | 2:0 | WelsII (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SVF | 3:3 | UD (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 39' | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) SV Bad | 3:1 | Union (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) U St. | 3:0 | ASK St (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Martin/M. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Schallerbach | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SPG Pregarten | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Ostermiething | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Edelweiß | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Bad Leonfelden | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Friedburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dietach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Mondsee | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | SV Bad Ischl | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Union Perg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Weißkirchen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | SPG Wels II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Micheldorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | St. Valentin | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...