Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 34 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TSV Kl | 0:3 | ETSV W (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Alexander Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(1.) Kiel 2 | 5:0 | TSV Al (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Sönder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Flensb | 0:0 | FT Eid (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Björn Adler |
(13.) PSV Un | 1:2 | HSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Jörg Kohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(17.) SC Com | 0:0 | VfB Lü (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Michel Bollmann |
(9.) TSV Kr | 2:4 | SV Hen (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Florian Burmester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(18.) Itzeho | 1:5 | Schles (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Björn Hinrichs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(12.) Heiken | 3:1 | SV Eic (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Patrick Petersen-Lund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Eckern | 1:0 | VfR (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Henning Deeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holst. Kiel II | 34 | 79 | 82 | |
2 | VfR Neumünster | 34 | 47 | 75 | |
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 33 | 66 | |
4 | FT Eider | 34 | 21 | 62 | |
5 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | VfB Lübeck II | 34 | 37 | 56 | |
7 | Eckernförder SV | 34 | -6 | 51 | |
8 | Flensburg 08 | 34 | -6 | 49 | |
9 | ETSV Weiche | 34 | 8 | 44 | |
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 6 | 42 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | TSV Kropp | 34 | -10 | 42 | |
13 | Schleswig 06 | 34 | -11 | 40 | |
14 | PSV Neumünster | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
15 | TSV Klausdorf | 34 | -25 | 39 | |
16 | Comet Kiel | 34 | -38 | 30 | |
17 | TSV Altenholz | 34 | -45 | 30 | |
18 | Itzehoer SV | 34 | -102 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...