Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 24 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) TSV Al | 2:2 | FT Eid (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Petersen-Lund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) VfB Lü | 2:0 | TSV Kl (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Markus Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SV Hen | 2:0 | Flensb (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jerome Rieper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kiel 2 | 3:0 | PSV Un (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Marc Quednau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) ETSV W | 1:1 | Eckern (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Patrick Schult | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) TSV Kr | 1:1 | SV Eic (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
90 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) HSV | 0:2 | Schles (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2010
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
210 · Kathrin Meingast | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) VfR | 3:0 | Heiken (10.) | ||
Wed
May 5, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Dennis Senning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SC Com | 1:3 | Itzeho (18.) | ||
Wed
May 5, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Marten Lühr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holst. Kiel II | 24 | 67 | 61 | |
2 | VfR Neumünster | 24 | 42 | 58 | |
3 | SV Eichede | 24 | 30 | 48 | |
4 | FT Eider | 24 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 24 | 18 | 42 | |
6 | VfB Lübeck II | 24 | 27 | 41 | |
7 | Eckernförder SV | 24 | -7 | 34 | |
8 | TSV Kropp | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
9 | Flensburg 08 | 24 | -15 | 30 | |
10 | Schleswig 06 | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 24 | -11 | 28 | |
12 | Heider SV | 24 | 1 | 27 | |
13 | ETSV Weiche | 24 | -2 | 27 | |
14 | TSV Klausdorf | 24 | -20 | 26 | |
15 | PSV Neumünster | 24 | -18 | 25 | |
16 | Comet Kiel | 24 | -26 | 22 | |
17 | TSV Altenholz | 24 | -26 | 21 | |
18 | Itzehoer SV | 24 | -59 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...