NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 25 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TeBe | 0:2 | Füchse (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(16.) Ludwig | 0:3 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
(3.) TSV | 2:0 | Hansa (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SVG 90 | 0:1 | BFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(7.) BSC | 2:1 | Wismar (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
25' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) TSG | 2:1 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Lichte | 1:0 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Optik | 1:0 | 1.FC U (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 25 | 21 | 58 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 25 | 35 | 57 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 25 | 32 | 57 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 25 | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 25 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 25 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | Anker Wismar | 25 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
11 | Altlüdersdorf | 25 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 25 | -13 | 23 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 25 | -25 | 21 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 25 | -33 | 18 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 25 | -36 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...