NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 24 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Hansa | 4:1 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) MSV 90 | 3:0 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Peter Plaue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) 1.FC U | 2:1 | TSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) BFC | 1:0 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
366 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Wismar | 2:0 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SVA | 0:0 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Marek Nixdorf |
(3.) BAK | 1:0 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Martin Kuhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Füchse | 1:2 | TSG (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 24 | 23 | 58 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 24 | 33 | 57 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 24 | 33 | 54 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 24 | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Anker Wismar | 24 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Brandenburg. SC | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 24 | -5 | 34 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 24 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 24 | -27 | 18 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 24 | -31 | 18 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 24 | -33 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...