NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 1, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Türkspor | 2:2 | VfB Lichterfelde (7.) | ||||
(2.) FCE Wernigerode | 3:0 | Hallescher FC (16.) | ||||
Sun Aug 2, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | NSC Marathon 02 (9.) | ||||
(4.) Energie Cottbus | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (12.) | ||||
(5.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (14.) | ||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:0 | Union Berlin (15.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Lübars | 1:0 | SCC Berlin (13.) | ||||
(1.) Türkiyemspor | 3:0 | Lok Stendal (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 8, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 2:0 | FCE Wernigerode (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 9, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SCC Berlin | 3:3 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | ||||
(13.) Thale 1904 | 2:2 | 1.FC Lübars (4.) | ||||
(15.) Lok Stendal | 1:1 | VfB Lichterfelde (8.) | ||||
(12.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | Türkiyemspor (5.) | ||||
(11.) Hallescher FC | 3:1 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | ||||
(2.) NSC Marathon 02 | 3:2 | Anhalt Dessau (9.) | ||||
(1.) Türkspor | 5:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 16, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Türkiyemspor | 3:0 | Hallescher FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) Energie Cottbus | 3:0 | Thale 1904 (16.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 5:3 | VfB Lichterfelde (13.) | ||||
(5.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 | Türkspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Lok Stendal | 1:4 | Union Berlin (4.) | ||||
(15.) H. Zehlendorf | 0:5 | Hertha BSC II (2.) | ||||
(8.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:1 | SCC Berlin (12.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Lübars | 1:2 | FSV Brieske/Se. (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 19, 19926:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Anhalt Dessau (8.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:1 | Energie Cottbus (1.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:3 | FCE Wernigerode (4.) | ||||
(14.) SCC Berlin | 0:1 | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | ||||
Thu Aug 20, 19926:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:3 | Union Berlin (3.) | ||||
(11.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:2 | 1.FC Lübars (5.) | ||||
Wed Aug 26, 19926:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 1:2 | Türkiyemspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Hallescher FC | 1:1 | Lok Stendal (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 23, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 | VfB Lichterfelde (13.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:2 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Energie Cottbus | 5:1 | NSC Marathon 02 (12.) | ||||
(4.) FCE Wernigerode | 3:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (15.) | ||||
(6.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(2.) Türkiyemspor | 6:0 | SCC Berlin (16.) | ||||
(11.) Lok Stendal | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (9.) | ||||
(3.) Union Berlin | 3:0 | Hallescher FC (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 6, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NSC Marathon 02 | 2:1 | FCE Wernigerode (4.) | ||||
(13.) Hertha BSC II | 0:1 | Union Berlin (3.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:6 | Hallescher FC (10.) | ||||
(15.) SCC Berlin | 1:1 | Lok Stendal (12.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:6 | Türkiyemspor (1.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 2:1 | H. Zehlendorf (7.) | ||||
(8.) Türkspor | 2:2 | Energie Cottbus (2.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:2 | 1.FC Lübars (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 13, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Lübars | 1:1 | Anhalt Dessau (11.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 5:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | ||||
(4.) FCE Wernigerode | 0:1 | Türkspor (5.) | ||||
(9.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | NSC Marathon 02 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Türkiyemspor | 4:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (14.) | ||||
(2.) Union Berlin | 4:1 | SCC Berlin (16.) | ||||
Wed Nov 18, 199211:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Lok Stendal | 3:1 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
Fri Dec 18, 19928:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hallescher FC | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 19, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | FCE Wernigerode (6.) | ||||
Sun Sep 20, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:0 | Hertha BSC II (13.) | ||||
(16.) SCC Berlin | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:8 | Union Berlin (2.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:2 | Lok Stendal (5.) | ||||
(12.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:4 | Türkiyemspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Türkspor | 3:2 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | ||||
(11.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:2 | Energie Cottbus (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 27, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hertha BSC II | 1:3 | SCC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Lübars | 0:3 | VfB Lichterfelde (12.) | ||||
(6.) FCE Wernigerode | 2:1 | Anhalt Dessau (11.) | ||||
(8.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (9.) | ||||
(2.) Türkiyemspor | 2:4 | Türkspor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Lok Stendal | 3:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 3:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (16.) | ||||
(7.) Hallescher FC | 3:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 4, 199211:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) NSC Marathon 02 | 0:1 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Lichterfelde | 3:1 | SCC Berlin (15.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:3 | Hertha BSC II (11.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:2 | Hallescher FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Türkspor | 1:1 | Lok Stendal (6.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Türkiyemspor (3.) | ||||
(12.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lübars | 0:1 | Energie Cottbus (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 11, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | VfB Lichterfelde (10.) | ||||
(6.) FCE Wernigerode | 2:0 | 1.FC Lübars (14.) | ||||
(2.) Türkiyemspor | 2:0 | Anhalt Dessau (13.) | ||||
(5.) Lok Stendal | 2:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 6:0 | Türkspor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (15.) | ||||
(12.) SCC Berlin | 1:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
Sun Jan 24, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | FSV Brieske/Se. (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 17, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
Sun Oct 18, 199211:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:3 | SCC Berlin (11.) | ||||
(8.) Türkspor | 1:3 | Hallescher FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Anhalt Dessau | 2:0 | Lok Stendal (5.) | ||||
(2.) Energie Cottbus | 5:0 | FCE Wernigerode (6.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Lübars | 0:3 | H. Zehlendorf (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 31, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hallescher FC | 4:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) | ||||
Sun Nov 1, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 3:0 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:0 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:0 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | ||||
(2.) Türkiyemspor | 1:0 | 1.FC Lübars (14.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 4:0 | Anhalt Dessau (13.) | ||||
(9.) SCC Berlin | 4:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (15.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 2:2 | FSV Brieske/Se. (16.) | ||||
(8.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:2 | VfB Lichterfelde (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 8, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Türkspor | 1:1 | SCC Berlin (9.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (15.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 0:1 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(13.) Anhalt Dessau | 2:5 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:0 | Lok Stendal (6.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | Türkiyemspor (4.) | ||||
(8.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
Sun Dec 13, 19921:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | Hertha BSC II (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 14, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lok Stendal | 3:1 | Energie Cottbus (4.) | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:0 | VfB Lichterfelde (9.) | ||||
(2.) Türkiyemspor | 4:0 | FCE Wernigerode (11.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 8:0 | 1.FC Lübars (15.) | ||||
(10.) Hertha BSC II | 3:0 | Anhalt Dessau (13.) | ||||
(7.) SCC Berlin | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 4:2 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
Sat Dec 19, 19921:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Türkspor | 2:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 21, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(13.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 | SCC Berlin (8.) | ||||
(4.) Energie Cottbus | 0:3 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
Sun Nov 22, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Lichterfelde | 3:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Türkspor | 1:3 | FSV Brieske/Se. (14.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:3 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 0:0 | Türkiyemspor (3.) | ||||
Sat Jan 16, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FCE Wernigerode | 0:0 | Lok Stendal (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 29, 19921:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Türkiyemspor | 1:0 | VfB Lichterfelde (7.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Stendal | 0:1 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 5:2 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 4:0 | Energie Cottbus (5.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:0 | Türkspor (11.) | ||||
Sat Jan 16, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hertha BSC II | 7:1 | 1.FC Lübars (16.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 1:1 | Anhalt Dessau (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 5, 19921:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 7:1 | FCE Wernigerode (13.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 5:0 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
Sun Dec 6, 19921:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lichterfelde | 3:3 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 0:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 6:3 | Energie Cottbus (5.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 2:0 | Anhalt Dessau (14.) | ||||
(11.) SCC Berlin | 0:1 | 1.FC Lübars (15.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Stendal | 0:0 | Türkiyemspor (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 31, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:3 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
(5.) Energie Cottbus | 3:0 | SCC Berlin (11.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Lichterfelde | 2:3 | Lok Stendal (6.) | ||||
(3.) Türkiyemspor | 3:0 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(13.) Anhalt Dessau | 2:1 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
Fri Apr 9, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Lübars | 3:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 7, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 4:0 | Lok Stendal (7.) | ||||
Wed Mar 31, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 3:0 | Türkiyemspor (3.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:3 | Energie Cottbus (4.) | ||||
(10.) Türkspor | 1:1 | Anhalt Dessau (13.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 3:2 | 1.FC Lübars (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SCC Berlin | 2:2 | FCE Wernigerode (14.) | ||||
Thu Apr 1, 19936:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lichterfelde | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
Fri Apr 9, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 14, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(4.) Energie Cottbus | 3:2 | FSV Brieske/Se. (13.) | ||||
(12.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | SCC Berlin (10.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 1:1 | VfB Lichterfelde (9.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(3.) Türkiyemspor | 0:4 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 1:0 | Hallescher FC (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 20, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 0:3 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
Sun Feb 21, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Türkspor | 1:0 | 1.FC Lübars (15.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (4.) | ||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 4:0 | Lok Stendal (7.) | ||||
Wed Apr 21, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 2:1 | FCE Wernigerode (13.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
(11.) SCC Berlin | 0:0 | Türkiyemspor (3.) | ||||
Thu Apr 22, 19936:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lichterfelde | 1:1 | Anhalt Dessau (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 28, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Türkiyemspor | 1:3 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(11.) FCE Wernigerode | 2:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
Wed Apr 21, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 6:1 | Türkspor (12.) | ||||
Thu Apr 22, 19937:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Lübars | 4:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
Wed Apr 28, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 7:0 | VfB Lichterfelde (9.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 2:0 | SCC Berlin (13.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 0:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 7, 199311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 3:3 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anhalt Dessau | 0:0 | 1.FC Lübars (14.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | ||||
(11.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:2 | Türkiyemspor (4.) | ||||
(13.) SCC Berlin | 1:4 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
Wed Apr 28, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Türkspor | 3:2 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | ||||
Wed May 5, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:1 | Lok Stendal (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 14, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 4:0 | VfB Lichterfelde (10.) | ||||
(11.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:4 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 5:0 | SCC Berlin (14.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 4:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(6.) Lok Stendal | 11:1 | FSV Brieske/Se. (12.) | ||||
(4.) Türkiyemspor | 4:1 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:2 | Türkspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 5:1 | Anhalt Dessau (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 20, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
Sun Mar 21, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SCC Berlin | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:4 | 1.FC Lübars (11.) | ||||
(13.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | ||||
(9.) Türkspor | 2:0 | Türkiyemspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:2 | Lok Stendal (6.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:5 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 1:3 | Hallescher FC (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 27, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 2:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
Sun Mar 28, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 5:0 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(12.) SCC Berlin | 0:0 | VfB Lichterfelde (10.) | ||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 2:2 | FSV Brieske/Se. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 1:2 | Türkspor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Türkiyemspor | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:1 | Anhalt Dessau (15.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | 1.FC Lübars (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 3, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Lok Stendal (7.) | ||||
Sun Apr 4, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:2 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:3 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | ||||
(15.) Anhalt Dessau | 2:3 | Türkiyemspor (5.) | ||||
(9.) Türkspor | 1:4 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:3 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:2 | SCC Berlin (10.) | ||||
Thu Apr 15, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:2 | Hertha BSC II (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 10, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 3:2 | Türkspor (9.) | ||||
Mon Apr 12, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 0:3 | VfB Lichterfelde (11.) | ||||
(10.) SCC Berlin | 3:0 | FSV Brieske/Se. (14.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 3:0 | Anhalt Dessau (15.) | ||||
(12.) FCE Wernigerode | 3:2 | Energie Cottbus (3.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:1 | 1.FC Lübars (13.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 3:1 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
Wed Apr 28, 19936:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 17, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:3 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
Sun Apr 18, 199311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:2 | SCC Berlin (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Türkspor | 1:3 | Hertha BSC II (4.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:0 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:2 | Türkiyemspor (6.) | ||||
(15.) Anhalt Dessau | 1:3 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:2 | Thale 1904 (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 25, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 3:1 | VfB Lichterfelde (11.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 1:3 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) | ||||
(9.) SCC Berlin | 4:3 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hertha BSC II | 4:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 4:1 | Anhalt Dessau (15.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 3:1 | 1.FC Lübars (14.) | ||||
(6.) Türkiyemspor | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus (4.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 4:2 | FCE Wernigerode (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 2, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | Lok Stendal (7.) | ||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 3:8 | Türkspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Lichterfelde | 1:1 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
(12.) FCE Wernigerode | 1:2 | Türkiyemspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Lübars | 1:2 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(15.) Anhalt Dessau | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:3 | SCC Berlin (9.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 1:1 | FSV Brieske/Se. (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 9, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Thale 1904 | 1:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (8.) | ||||
(9.) SCC Berlin | 0:2 | Anhalt Dessau (14.) | ||||
(1.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | Energie Cottbus (4.) | ||||
(7.) Lok Stendal | 7:3 | FCE Wernigerode (13.) | ||||
(16.) NSC Marathon 02 | 2:4 | VfB Lichterfelde (10.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:0 | Türkspor (11.) | ||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 5:0 | 1.FC Lübars (15.) | ||||
(6.) Türkiyemspor | 2:3 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 16, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Lübars | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Lichterfelde | 0:1 | Türkiyemspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:4 | Lok Stendal (7.) | ||||
(12.) FCE Wernigerode | 2:1 | Union Berlin (1.) | ||||
(3.) Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(14.) Anhalt Dessau | 0:0 | Thale 1904 (17.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 5:2 | FSV Brieske/Se. (13.) | ||||
(9.) Türkspor | 5:2 | NSC Marathon 02 (16.) |