Nathan Arnold
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 26, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Mansfield
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Nathan Arnold
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 224 | 42 | 52 | 9 / - / - | 16.626' | ||||
16/17 | National League | 45 | 12 | 11 | 2 / - / - | 3.620' | |||
15/16 | National League | 40 | 8 | 9 | - / - / - | 3.334' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 31 | 4 | 11 | 1 / - / - | 2.364' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 35 | 3 | 6 | 4 / - / - | 1.545' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 45 | 9 | 11 | 1 / - / - | 3.582' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 28 | 6 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 2.181' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (21.) | Hayes & Yeading (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (19.) | Southport (15.) | 0:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (22.) | Forest Green (8.) | 1:6 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (23.) | Darlington (24.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (23.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | A | (21.) | York City (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (22.) | Gateshead (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (22.) | Braintree (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (22.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (20.) | Barrow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (21.) | Telford Utd (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | A | (21.) | Grimsby Town (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | H | (21.) | Kettering (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | H | (22.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (23.) | Cambridge Utd. (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | H | (23.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/11 | A | (23.) | Mansfield Town (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (23.) | Forest Green (13.) | 4:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (23.) | Gateshead (6.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | H | (23.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | A | (23.) | Barrow (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 12/3/11 | A | (23.) | Southport (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (23.) | Newport County (19.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | A | (23.) | Stockport (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | H | (22.) | Tamworth (13.) | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | A | (21.) | Tamworth (14.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | H | (21.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | H | (21.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | A | (21.) | Bath City (24.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | A | (22.) | Luton (3.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | H | (19.) | Darlington (22.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | A | (19.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/6/12 | H | (22.) | Stockport (21.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | A | (18.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | A | (16.) | Kettering (22.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/12 | H | (22.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 3:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/12 | A | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | A | (15.) | Braintree (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/12 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (15.) | York City (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | H | (15.) | Luton (6.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | A | (15.) | Newport County (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | H | (15.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (23.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | H | (18.) | Southport (15.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (21.) | Hereford Utd. (2.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (15.) | Barrow (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (21.) | Nuneaton (17.) | 0:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (21.) | Dartford (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (18.) | Lincoln City (20.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (14.) | Luton (5.) | 3:0 | SS | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (16.) | Forest Green (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (15.) | Braintree (17.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (14.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | H | (15.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (16.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (16.) | Telford Utd (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/12 | H | (16.) | Newport County (1.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (11.) | Woking (17.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/20/12 | A | (14.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (18.) | Luton (3.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/18/12 | H | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (20.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (10.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (15.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dartford (10.) | 3:2 | SS | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/8/13 | H | (15.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/12/13 | A | (13.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | A | (15.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | A | (14.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 4:2 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (16.) | Woking (12.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (15.) | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | 0:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | H | (16.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/19/13 | A | (13.) | Nuneaton (19.) | 1:0 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | A | (18.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | H | (15.) | Hyde FC (16.) | 5:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | A | (14.) | Tamworth (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/12/13 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | H | (13.) | Gateshead (18.) | 3:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/13 | A | (14.) | Braintree (12.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (15.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (15.) | Southport (18.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (15.) | Stockport (21.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/9/13 | H | (14.) | Barrow (24.) | 4:0 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/13 | H | (13.) | Tamworth (15.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (16.) | Newport County (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (15.) | Forest Green (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (22.) | 5:1 | RM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/13 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 26' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (24.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (2.) | Luton (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (1.) | Tamworth (18.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (1.) | Hyde FC (23.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (18.) | 1:0 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (2.) | Alfreton (7.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Forest Green (10.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (1.) | Nuneaton (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 53' | |||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | A | (1.) | Wrexham (19.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | H | (1.) | Hereford Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | A | (1.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | Salisbury (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (1.) | Southport (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (23.) | 4:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (1.) | Barnet (5.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Woking (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (1.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (1.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (1.) | Braintree (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (1.) | Nuneaton (6.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/14 | A | (1.) | Tamworth (21.) | 0:1 | 85' | 27' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | A | (2.) | Dartford (23.) | 3:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/28/14 | H | (2.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | 74' | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | H | (2.) | Alfreton (3.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
32 | 2/18/14 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/14 | A | (2.) | Braintree (8.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 5:1 | RM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (7.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
23 | 3/11/14 | H | (1.) | Luton (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/18/14 | H | (2.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/26/14 | A | (2.) | Salisbury (13.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/1/14 | A | (2.) | Macclesfield (15.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | Southport (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/10/14 | A | (2.) | Woking (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 7:2 | RM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
33 | 4/15/14 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | A | (2.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (2.) | Chester (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (3.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (7.) | Alfreton (23.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 2:0 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (11.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Torquay (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Chester (17.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (10.) | Dartford (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Torquay (9.) | 2:3 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (7.) | Dartford (21.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | H | (5.) | Woking (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (6.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/19/14 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (4.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/24/15 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:2 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/27/15 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | H | (4.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | A | (4.) | Barnet (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/24/15 | H | (4.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (4.) | Braintree (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (3.) | Woking (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Chester (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/24/15 | A | (4.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 0:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (3.) | Alfreton (20.) | 0:2 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (3.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (5.) | Barrow (16.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Bromley (17.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (19.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | Torquay (12.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (10.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (11.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (14.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/15 | H | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Southport (22.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | Forest Green (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | H | (7.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (7.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 7:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (4.) | Torquay (21.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/15 | H | (9.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (6.) | Barrow (16.) | 1:3 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (4.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:0 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (3.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | H | (3.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 0:4 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (21.) | 5:0 | RM | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/16 | A | (3.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 2/23/16 | H | (3.) | Woking (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/4/16 | A | (3.) | Forest Green (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/8/16 | H | (3.) | Southport (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/15/16 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (17.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/1/16 | A | (3.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 3:1 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/5/16 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (14.) | 3:4 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/12/16 | H | (3.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | A | (3.) | Woking (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (3.) | Chester (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (3.) | Woking (19.) | 1:3 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (1.) | NF United (21.) | 6:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sutton Utd (11.) | 1:3 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Southport (22.) | 4:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (3.) | Torquay (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (19.) | 0:0 | LM | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Barrow (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Braintree (22.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Bromley (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Chester (12.) | 2:5 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (7.) | 3:3 | LW | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (1.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | A | (2.) | York City (22.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | H | (1.) | Maidstone (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (1.) | Guiseley (22.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (23.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/20/17 | H | (1.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/24/17 | A | (1.) | Barrow (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/31/17 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (1.) | Woking (19.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/21/17 | A | (1.) | NF United (24.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | H | (1.) | York City (22.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/7/17 | A | (1.) | Braintree (19.) | 0:4 | LM | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (1.) | Forest Green (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/17 | A | (1.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bromley (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/17 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/11/17 | H | (1.) | Chester (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (1.) | Torquay (22.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/25/17 | A | (1.) | Maidstone (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
Squad: 238, Starting eleven: 185, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |