Mossoró
Londrina E.C.
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Júlio de Castilhos
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: LIFEPRO
Detailed stats of Mossoró
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.543' | |||
2024 | Série C | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
2023 | Série C | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 621' | ||
2020 | Série C | 19 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 922' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 8/16/20 | H | Londrina-PR | 2:1 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/23/20 | A | Boa Esporte | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/2/20 | A | São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/6/20 | H | Tombense | 2:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/10/20 | A | Volta Redonda | 1:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/20 | H | Criciúma EC | 2:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/27/20 | H | Ituano | 2:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/20 | A | EC São José | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/11/20 | H | Brusque | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/18/20 | A | Londrina-PR | 3:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/25/20 | H | Boa Esporte | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/20 | H | São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/7/20 | A | Tombense | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/14/20 | H | Volta Redonda | 2:3 | AM | 74' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/20/20 | A | Criciúma EC | 4:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/28/20 | A | Ituano | 1:2 | AM | 67' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/5/20 | H | EC São José | 3:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/13/20 | A | Paysandu | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/21/20 | H | Londrina-PR | 2:3 | AM | 85' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/27/20 | A | Remo | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 1/4/21 | H | Remo | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 1/11/21 | A | Londrina-PR | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 1/16/21 | H | Paysandu | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/4/23 | A | (2.) | América-RN (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/7/23 | H | (6.) | CSA (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/12/23 | H | (3.) | Paysandu (15.) | 5:0 | 59' | 64' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/20/23 | A | (4.) | Altos (15.) | 3:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/27/23 | H | (3.) | Manaus FC (15.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/5/23 | H | (4.) | Aparecidense (17.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/9/23 | A | (8.) | Figueirense FC (9.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/12/23 | H | (4.) | EC São José (6.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/18/23 | H | (8.) | Operário-PR (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/25/23 | A | (11.) | Volta Redonda (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/1/23 | A | (11.) | Confiança (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/11/23 | H | (11.) | Náutico (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/17/23 | H | (9.) | Pouso Alegre (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/22/23 | A | (10.) | Amazonas (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Remo (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/6/23 | H | (9.) | Brusque (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/15/23 | A | (11.) | Floresta-CE (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/22/23 | A | (12.) | São Bernardo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | Botafogo-PB (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | CSA (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Londrina-PR (17.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Náutico (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/30/24 | H | (3.) | Figueirense FC (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/2/24 | A | (8.) | São Bernardo (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/11/24 | H | (6.) | Tombense (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |