#17 Mikhail Tikhonov
Pari NN 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Stats of Mikhail Tikhonov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.655' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.111' | ||
2. Division B | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 544' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | A | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/24 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (12.) | Sochi (16.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/24 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 0:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Nosta | 2:1 | 62' | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/24 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | A | Uralets-TS | 1:1 | 77' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/24 | A | KS 2 Samara | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | H | Rubin 2 | 0:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | A | Dinamo Kirov | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Zvezda S-Pb (18.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (11.) | Torpedo 2 (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | FC Tver (17.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Electron (17.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/23 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (14.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (11.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (7.) | Baltika-BFU (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (6.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |