Michel
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: São Paulo
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Michel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 2 / - | 1.428' | ||||
2017 | Libertadores | 10 | - | - | - / 2 / - | 651' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 291' | |||
2019 | Libertadores | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 486' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 3/9/17 | A | (12.) | Zamora FC (43.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/12/17 | H | (10.) | CD Iquique (40.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/21/17 | A | (8.) | Guaraní (10.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 4/28/17 | H | (5.) | Guaraní (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/4/17 | A | (9.) | CD Iquique (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/26/17 | H | (7.) | Zamora FC (47.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/5/17 | A | (4.) | Godoy Cruz (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/17 | H | (4.) | Godoy Cruz (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 42' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/14/17 | A | (3.) | Botafogo (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/21/17 | H | (2.) | Botafogo (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/26/17 | A | (2.) | Barcelona SC (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/2/17 | H | (2.) | Barcelona SC (5.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 11/23/17 | H | (1.) | Lanús (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/30/17 | A | (1.) | Lanús (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/27/18 | A | (24.) | Defensor SC (25.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/5/18 | H | (13.) | Monagas SC (47.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/18/18 | A | (13.) | Cerro Porteño (8.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | Cerro Porteño (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Monagas SC (39.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/24/18 | H | (5.) | Defensor SC (31.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | (6.) | Estudiantes LP (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/29/18 | H | (3.) | Estudiantes LP (18.) | 7:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/19/18 | A | (2.) | Atl. Tucumán (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | Atl. Tucumán (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/24/18 | A | (1.) | River Plate (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/31/18 | H | (1.) | River Plate (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/7/19 | A | (25.) | Rosario Central (26.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/13/19 | H | (35.) | Libertad (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/5/19 | A | (36.) | U. Católica (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/11/19 | H | (25.) | Rosario Central (41.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/24/19 | A | (18.) | Libertad (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/9/19 | H | (14.) | U. Católica (25.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/26/19 | H | (11.) | Libertad (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/2/19 | A | (6.) | Libertad (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/21/19 | H | (8.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/28/19 | A | (5.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/3/19 | H | (5.) | Flamengo (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 41' | 82' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/24/19 | A | (7.) | Flamengo (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 3/11/21 | H | (3.) | Ayacucho FC (47.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/17/21 | A | (1.) | Ayacucho FC (47.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 4/10/21 | A | (3.) | Independiente (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 4/15/21 | H | (6.) | Independiente (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |