Michal Staniucha
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Mikołów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Michal Staniucha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 242' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 141' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (11.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (14.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/18 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (10.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/19 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | A | (11.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/19 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | H | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 6/14/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/18/20 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/20 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/20 | H | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (4.) | Sandecja (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/21 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Korona Kielce (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/21 | H | (3.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/21 | A | (3.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/21 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/21 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/21 | H | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/21 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |