Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
Prva Liga | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Druga Liga | 17 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | NK Radomlje (9.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | NK Celje (1.) | NK Radomlje (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | NS Mura (6.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Pokal Slovenije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 22, 2023 | ND Gorica | NK Domzale | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | ND Bilje (10.) | ND Ilirija (14.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Brinje (1.) | Beltinci (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | NK Krka (14.) | ND Gorica (7.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | NK Tolmin (12.) | Rudar Velenje (11.) | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | ND Primorje (1.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2023 | ND Gorica (3.) | NK Fuzinar (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Rudar Velenje (13.) | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | ND Bilje (8.) | NK Krka (13.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Oct 24, 2023 | Brinje (1.) | ND Primorje (5.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | NK Tolmin (10.) | ND Primorje (3.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Rudar Velenje (12.) | NK Fuzinar (11.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | ND Ilirija (15.) | ND Dravinja (13.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | NK Tolmin (12.) | ND Bilje (11.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2024 | ND Primorje (4.) | ND Ilirija (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kety Bistrica (7.) | Beltinci (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | ND Bilje (10.) | ND Dravinja (12.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 18, 2024 | NK Tolmin (10.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |