Martin Simeonov
fckrumovgrad.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 20, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Simeonov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 1.503' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 5 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 445' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 788' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | A | (13.) | Oborishte (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (5.) | Loko Mezdra (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (3.) | Sozopol (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | H | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | Nesebar (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (5.) | Bansko (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/16 | A | (4.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/16 | H | (3.) | Oborishte (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (3.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | Etar (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/16 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (3.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/16 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/16 | H | (5.) | Vitosha (3.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/16 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/16 | A | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/17 | H | (6.) | Nesebar (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (7.) | Bansko (15.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (8.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (8.) | Oborishte (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak Pleven (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | H | (12.) | Pomorie (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | Etar (1.) | 2:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Vitosha (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Strumska Slava (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/17 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (7.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | A | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Oborishte (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (7.) | Montana (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Maritsa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | H | (8.) | Neftochimic (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | Nesebar (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Pomorie (11.) | 1:1 | 54' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (11.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/18 | H | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/18 | H | (13.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/18 | A | (13.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (14.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | A | (12.) | Oborishte (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/18 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Montana (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | A | (11.) | Maritsa (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (12.) | Neftochimic | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (11.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | Nesebar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (9.) | Pomorie (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | H | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (14.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (6.) | Pirin (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Nesebar (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (6.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | A | (6.) | Montana (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Pomorie (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | A | (6.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/19 | A | (5.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | A | (5.) | Pirin (15.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Nesebar (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | Montana (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | H | (5.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (1.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | H | (9.) | Pirin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | C. Balchik (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | Kariana Erden (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (5.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | Montana (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (5.) | Pomorie (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/19 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 73, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 53, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Bulgaria U17 | |||||
- | Aug 19, 2014 | 4 | - |