Martin Kucera
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 4, 1990 (34)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Detailed stats of Martin Kucera
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | 5 | 3 | 18 / - / - | 9.836' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 27 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.320' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 19 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.475' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 688' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 9 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 739' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 834' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/14/10 | A | (4.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/10 | H | (5.) | FK Baník Most (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | Hlucin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (5.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Kladno (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (6.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (5.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (6.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (3.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (2.) | Caslav (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (2.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | A | (2.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | H | (2.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (16.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:5 | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | A | (16.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 1:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/14 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (9.) | Karvina (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | 72' | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/27/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/16 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (6.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 5:1 | 34' | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/16 | A | (8.) | Vitkovice (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/16 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | 69' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:5 | CM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (9.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/17 | H | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | A | (15.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:3 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (15.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (10.) | Blansko (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/11/20 | A | (11.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/6/20 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 111, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 54 | 3 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 19 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 11 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |